Contact us
AdrrNo.1 building, 1 Unit,5F, Guanggu 8th Gongfang, Tanhu 1 Road, Canglongdao, Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei, China
Tel86-13958826535
Fax86-27-59901216
E-mail:382692510@qq.com
Single mode connector
Location:Home >> Products

LC connector

hits:1549   updatetimes:2013-04-07

 

 

SC LC Single Mode 2.0mm G652 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

 

FOB Price:

US $0.49 - 5

Min.Order Quantity:

10 Piece/Pieces

Supply Ability:

20000 Piece/Pieces per Day

Port:

Wuhan, Shanghai, Shenzhen, Tianjin, Ningbo

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

 

 

Quick Details

 

 

Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name: OEM

Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/UPC

Application: Telecom

Color: Customized

Jacket: LSZH PVC

Certification: ISO9001

Length: 1.5m Or as requirements

Fiber type: G652, G657, LSZH

Packing: PE Bag

Name: Network Cable

Product name: patch cord

Item: Fiber optic cable

 

 

 

Patch cord

Fiber optic patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber optic cable and terminated connector. Wolon has strong capacity and experience to support any large demand.

 

Features 

Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss

Good Repeatability and Interchangeability

 

Applications

Long-haul, Metro and Access System

Fiber CATV and Fiber Network System

 

Specifications:

 

Drawing:

Packing & Shipment:

Packaging :  plastic bag & caron 

Shipping: International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

 

Service:

One to one, heart to heart service.  We look forward the long-term  continuing services for you, not just one or two times cooperation. 

Perfect after-sales service :24-hour designated telephone number, e-mail and customer manager

© 2014-2017  Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd. ICP 12002910-1  Support:Luojia

Skype:joy-tie

mail:382692510@qq.com

mail:joy@wolonte.com