Contact us
Contact: Mr. Charles Lee
Tel / Fax027-59901216
Mobile: 0086 13585928172
Skype: charles-wolonte
Email: charles@wolonte.com
AddressBuilding No.1, Unit 1, 5F, Guanggu 8th Gongfang, Tanhu Road 1, Canglongdao, Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei, China
Multi-mode Connector
Location:Home >> Products

FC-SC Multimode connector

hits:378   updatetimes:2016-01-06



Specification:

Parameter

Unit

Value

Connector Type

FC/UPCFC/APCSC/UPCSC/APCLC/UPCLC/APCST/PCMPO

Fiber Type

Multi-Mode

Single Mode

Insertion Loss

dB

Typ.0.1 Max.0.2

Typ.0.1 Max.0.3

Return Loss (Typ.)

dB

36 (no APC connector)

/PC

/UPC

/APC

45

50

60

Repeatability

dB

0.1

Interchangeability

dB

0.2

Connection Durability

times

1000

Operating/Storage Temperature

-40+80


Phone: 0086 13958826535

E-mail: 382692510@qq.com

Skype: joy-tie 



© 2014-2018  Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd. ICP 12002910-1  Support:Luojia

Skype:charles-wolonte

mail:charles@wolonte.com

mail:charles-wolonte@hotmail.com