Contact us
Contact: Mr. Charles Lee
Tel / Fax:027-59901216
Mobile: 0086 13585928172
Skype: charles-wolonte
Email: charles@wolonte.com
Address:Building No.1, Unit 1, 5F, Guanggu 8th Gongfang, Tanhu Road 1, Canglongdao, Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei, China
FBT coupler
Location:Home >> Products

FBT-102 1X2 SC/APC Fbt coupler

hits:1020   updatetimes:2016-12-27

 

 

High Quality 2 way SC APC FBT splitter                       

 

FOB Price:

US $3.2 - 8.5

Min.Order Quantity:

1 Set/Sets

Supply Ability:

3000 Set/Sets per Day

Port:

Wuhan, Shanghai, ningbo, tianjin, shenzhen

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram

 

 


Quick Details

 

 

Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name: OEM

Model Number: F-102 SA

Type: Singlemode

Fiber Type: G657A

Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm

Application: Telecommunication

Certification: ISO9001

Connector: SC LC FC ST

Color: Yellow

Material: PVC

Warranty: 3 Years


FBT Splitter

Low Insertion loss

Various Coupling Ratio

Compact Size

 

Applications

Long-haul Telecommunications

CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors

Local Area Network

 

Specifications:

 

Packing & Shipment:

Packaging :  bags & caron box 

Shipping: International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.

FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.

DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.

 

Service:

One to one, heart to heart service.  We look forward the long-term  continuing services for you, not just one or two times cooperation. 

Perfect after-sales service :24-hour designated telephone number, e-mail and customer manager


Certification:


© 2014-2018  Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd. ICP 12002910-1  Support:Luojia

Skype:charles-wolonte

mail:charles@wolonte.com

mail:charles-wolonte@hotmail.com